quick splice connector short supply factory direct sales

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • High-Quality brass splice connector - Alibaba.com

    Brass Splice Connectors Wire Splice Connector Manufacturer Direct Sales 4mm U-shaped Wire Terminal Brass Terminal Crimp Terminal ... Hampool Factory Supply Brass Quick Splice Connector Wholesale Splice Wire Tap Connector. US $0.02-$0.04 ... Red T-Tap T1 Nylon Self-Stripping Female Quick Splice Connector Fully Insulated Male Quick Disconnect ...

    Get Price
  • butt splice connector - Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory ...

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002butt splice connector - Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory from China Attaining consumer satisfaction is our firm's purpose for good. We'll make wonderful efforts to produce new and top-quality merchandise, meet up with your special necessities and supply you with pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale products and services for butt splice connector ...

    Get Price
  • pvc butt splice connectors, pvc butt splice connectors ...

    Detailed Images BV5.5 pvc insulation heat resistant small electrical butt connectors 1.Terminal material:Copper 2.Plating:Electro Tin plated 3.Insulation material:Vinyl(pvc) 4.Size:BV1.25-BV38 5.Current:19A-160A 6.Own factory,more reasonable price with good quality assurance Packing & Delivery Standard package By small poly bag(100pcs or 50pcs) or by plastic gift boxes Then put into small hard ...

    Get Price
  • splice terminal crimp, splice terminal crimp Suppliers and ...

    1,722 splice terminal crimp products are offered for sale by suppliers on Alibaba.com, of which terminals accounts for 40%, connectors accounts for 7%, and terminal blocks accounts for 1%. A wide variety of splice terminal crimp options are available to you, such as power. You can also choose from 4p splice terminal crimp, as well as from ...

    Get Price
  • Quick Splice Wire Bullet Connectors Long Fully Insulated ...

    Butt Insulated Quick Splice Long Full Insulating Middle Terminal BV1.25 RED . Application Corrosion resistance,Good Insulation FRD series fully insulated crimp female bullet terminal electrical is applied for kinds of industrial and mining enterprises such as steel smelting,prtrochemical industry,electric power,electron,railway,construction,airport, mine,stope,water supply and drain ...

    Get Price
  • end splice terminal, end splice terminal Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 2,039 end splice terminal products. A wide variety of end splice terminal options are available to you, such as type.

    Get Price
  • Connector Manufacturers & Suppliers, China connector ...

    connector manufacturer/supplier, China connector manufacturer & factory list, find qualified Chinese connector manufacturers, suppliers, factories, exporters & wholesalers quickly on Made-in-China.com.

    Get Price
  • High-Quality ce5 connector - Alibaba.com

    Ce5 Connectors Ce2 Connector China Factory Supply Nylon Pa66 Ce1 Ce2 Ce5 Ce8 High Quality Wire Termination Connectors. $2.50-$3.30 Bag. 1.0 Bags (Min. …

    Get Price
  • dc power connector - China Manufacturers, Suppliers,

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002dc power connector; dc power connector - China Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory. We are convinced that with joint efforts, the business between us will bring us mutual benefits. We can assure you product quality and competitive price for dc power connector, Vga To Hdmi, Holy Panda Switches, Rotary Switch,Button Switch. We, with great passion ...

    Get Price
  • LC UPC OM3 2.0mm Connector factory and suppliers

    LC UPC MM Connector 2.0mm LC fiber optic connectors and related LC fiber products are widely used in telecommunications and on various kinds of the fiber optic equipment. LC comes from the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC is a typical small form fiber connector that domi...

    Get Price
  • China Lc Quick Connector Manufacturers and Factory ...

    Getting started; Lc Quick Connector; Lc Quick Connector - China Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory Our staff are usually in the spirit of 'continuous improvement and excellence', and while using the top-quality high-quality items, favorable value and superior after-sales services, we try to acquire each and every customer's belief for Lc Quick Connector, Uv Beam Splitter, Hdmi Extractor ...

    Get Price
  • Rj45 Connector - Factory, Suppliers, Manufacturers from China

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002Getting started; Rj45 Connector; Rj45 Connector - Factory, Suppliers, Manufacturers from China. We strive for excellence, services the customers', hopes to be the top cooperation team and dominator business for personnel, suppliers and prospects, realizes benefit share and continual promotion for Rj45 Connector, Covered Toggle Switch, Rca Adaptor, Three Way Toggle Switch,butt splice connector.

    Get Price
  • G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC UPC Rapid ...

    High quality G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC UPC Rapid Optical Indoor Cold Splice from China, China's leading G657A1 Fiber Optic Fast Connector product, with strict quality control G657A2 Fiber Optic Fast Connector factories, producing high quality lc upc fast connector …

    Get Price
  • Lynx Splice-On Connector, LCPC MMF-62.5um, 250um &

    Lynx Splice-On Connector, LCPC MMF-62.5um, 250um & 900um (Pack of 10) SKU. LYNX2-LCPCM6-250900. $110.40. Be the first to review this product. AFL: FUSE-LC9M62-6 (PACKS OF 6 ONLY) GREENLEE: LC62-SOC-12, LC62-SOC-100 (SOLD IN 12 OR 100 PACKS) Skip to the end of the images gallery. Skip to the beginning of the images gallery.

    Get Price
  • Piercing connector Manufacturers & Suppliers, China ...

    piercing connector manufacturer/supplier, China piercing connector manufacturer & factory list, find qualified Chinese piercing connector manufacturers, suppliers, factories, exporters & wholesalers quickly on Made-in-China.com.

    Get Price
  • Optic Fiber Mechanical Splices China Trade,Buy China ...

    Fibretool HW-101MS Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice Fiber Optical Mechanical Splice 1, Mechanical splice HW-101MS use mechnical fixtures to align and connect optical fibers 2, Low Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB (Typecal 0.1dB), Return Loss ≥45dB 3, Short Installation Time 30 s 4, Fiber Coating Size Rang: 250um on 900um, Tensile Strength:4N 5, Operating Temperature:-40 ℃ - 70 ℃ 6, Simple …

    Get Price
  • F Type Connector - China Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002F Type Connector; F Type Connector - China Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers. We normally think and practice corresponding towards the change of circumstance, and grow up. We aim at the achievement of a richer mind and body plus the living for F Type Connector, Zip Ties Walmart, Ac Power Outlet, Rleil Rl2,Cat6 Connector. For even more data ...

    Get Price
  • 4 Wire Waterproof Connector - Manufacturers, Factory ...

    4 Wire Waterproof Connector - Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers from China. Our business promises all users of the first-class items and the most satisfying post-sale company. We warmly welcome our regular and new prospects to join us for 4 Wire Waterproof Connector, Lemo Connector, Ms Connectors, Crimp Hand Tools, Optical Connector .

    Get Price
  • Wire Teminals, Your One Stop Crimp Wire Connector Terminal ...

    4. Crimp-on connectors. Size of a twist on wire connectors is decided by the wire sizes which will be inserted into the connectors. For example: DIFVAN item number CE2 closed end connectors, wire range 22-16 AWG means wire size is 1.5-2.5mm2, the wire cannot be inserted if the size is larger than 2.5mm 2.

    Get Price
  • Closed end connectors 22-16AWG nylon wire terminal kit

    5.3 .21. This closed-end wire connector is intended for a quick, easy and stable attachment for two or more wires. You need to insert your wires into the closed end connector terminals then crimp the barrel with a regular closed-end connector crimping tool. They cover a …

    Get Price
  • Wholesale Electrical Splice Connectors Products from China ...

    Okorder.com Supply all kinds of Electrical Splice Connectors products, if you want to Wholesale Electrical Splice Connectors products from China Suppliers. Please visit OKorder.com, CNBM Brand, Fortune 500 company.

    Get Price
  • Insulated Terminals, Ring Butt Male Female Splice ...

    Quick Splice Connectors. Quick splice connectors are used in automotive electrical applications, as well as industrial and commercial electrical wiring as well. Quick splices can use up to 300 volts to easily connect or join electrical circuit into an existing wire with no stripping of wires is necessary.

    Get Price
  • LC UPC Fast Connector factory and suppliers

    Short Description: LC UPC FAST CONNECTOR The LC/UPC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index-matching gel combine to ...

    Get Price
  • China Fc Connector Manufacturers and Factory, Suppliers ...

    Fc Connector - China Factory, Suppliers, Manufacturers continue to improve, to ensure product quality in line with market and customer standard requirements. Our company has a quality assurance system have been established for Fc Connector, Field Assembly Connector, Duplex Multimode Lc Connector, Fiber Splitter, Lc To Sc Fiber Connector .

    Get Price
  • Insulated In Line Splice Connectors

    Cabac Inline Splice Suitable For 0.5mm - 1.6mm Cable Red Pack 50 - ILS1.25. AUD$12.00 AUD$11.99. Add to cart. Cabac Inline Splice Suitable For 1mm - 2.6mm Cable Blue Pack 50 - ILS2. Save 36%. AUD$15.00 AUD$9.63. Add to cart. Insulated IN LINE SPLICE Connectors.

    Get Price
  • Lynx Splice-On Connector, LCPC MMF-62.5um, 250um &

    Lynx Splice-On Connector, LCPC MMF-62.5um, 250um & 900um (Pack of 10) SKU. LYNX2-LCPCM6-250900. $110.40. Be the first to review this product. AFL: FUSE-LC9M62-6 (PACKS OF 6 ONLY) GREENLEE: LC62-SOC-12, LC62-SOC-100 (SOLD IN 12 OR 100 PACKS) Skip to the end of the images gallery. Skip to the beginning of the images gallery.

    Get Price
  • FTTH Quick SC APC Field Connector Singlemode Fast Optical ...

    High quality FTTH Quick SC APC Field Connector Singlemode Fast Optical Connector from China, China's leading Singlemode SC APC Connector product, with strict quality control SC APC FTTH Quick Connector factories, producing high quality Singlemode Fast Optical Connector products.

    Get Price
  • MT-1428 CX110 Cable Connector Box - Buy CX110, Connector ...

    MT-1428 CX110 Cable Connector Box, find complete details about MT-1428 CX110 Cable Connector Box, CX110, Connector Box - Ningbo Meilan Communication Equipment Co.,ROOM 1101 BUILDING B NO.399 ZHONGREN ROAD. NANXIANG JIADING SHANGHAI, CHINA ... MT-1556 96 Core China Supply Splice Ip66 Fiber Optic Splice Closure Waterproof Enclosure Screw Sealing Type. ... MT-1041-M Sc Blue Green Quick Splice Connectors.

    Get Price
  • Wire Teminals, Your One Stop Crimp Wire Connector Terminal ...

    4. Crimp-on connectors. Size of a twist on wire connectors is decided by the wire sizes which will be inserted into the connectors. For example: DIFVAN item number CE2 closed end connectors, wire range 22-16 AWG means wire size is 1.5-2.5mm2, the wire cannot be inserted if the size is larger than 2.5mm 2.

    Get Price
  • ElecDirect.com

    ElecDirect.com provides professional grade Electrical Connectors, Wire Management and Control Products to electrical contractors, OEMs, MROs and more.

    Get Price
  • Tape Splice Tools manufacturers & suppliers

    We've designed our quotation process to be simple and straightforward. Simply go to our 'request a quote' page and fill out the short web form, like Product Name (Tape Splice To

    Get Price
  • G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC UPC Rapid ...

    High quality G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC UPC Rapid Optical Indoor Cold Splice from China, China's leading G657A1 Fiber Optic Fast Connector product, with strict quality control G657A2 Fiber Optic Fast Connector factories, producing high quality lc upc fast connector products.

    Get Price
  • FTTH Quick SC APC Field Connector Singlemode Fast

    High quality FTTH Quick SC APC Field Connector Singlemode Fast Optical Connector from China, China's leading Singlemode SC APC Connector product, with strict quality control SC APC FTTH Quick Connector factories, producing high quality Singlemode Fast Optical Connector products.

    Get Price
  • China Fc Connector Manufacturers and Factory, Suppliers ...

    Fc Connector - China Factory, Suppliers, Manufacturers continue to improve, to ensure product quality in line with market and customer standard requirements. Our company has a quality assurance system have been established for Fc Connector, Field Assembly Connector, Duplex Multimode Lc Connector, Fiber Splitter, Lc To Sc Fiber Connector .

    Get Price
  • Factory directly Pvt Cable Insulated Terminal - FC APC ...

    FC APC FAST CONNECTOR. FC APC Fast Connector/Field Assembly Connector manufactured by Carefiber Group Co., Limited has been factory-polished to eliminate the need of hand polishing in the field. The Fast Connector also uses V-groove mechanical splice principals and therefore the use of an epoxy is not required for the termination of the connector.

    Get Price
  • China Customized Assembly Waterproof M16 Connector 5

    A、Short lead time mass inventory on the same day delivery. B、Factory direct sales, the price is more favorable. e、We accept Multiple payment methods such us T/T in advance,Paypal,Western Union,Alitrade assurance and so on. Deliver,shipping and serving. FAQ. 1. Q: Could I put my own logo on the products?

    Get Price
  • MT-3809 U1R terminal block scotchlok cable connector -

    Tap connectors are fast to install, easy to work with and available in a wide range of common wire gauges. Tap connectors allow direct tapping into existing solid copper conductors without interrupting service. The pre-crimp feature helps hold the wires in place until the connector is crimped and the splice is complete. Quick Details

    Get Price
  • Wire, Connectors & Plugs - LEDSupply

    Shop LEDSupply - Free Shipping and the lowest prices on LED accessories like wire, connectors & plugs. In-stock. Click or Call (802) 728 6031

    Get Price
  • Terminal Supply Company - Wire Terminal Connectors,

    Terminal Supply Co. 1800 Thunderbird Troy, MI 48084. Toll Free: 800-989-9632; Phone: 248-362-0790; Fax: 800-989-0824; [email protected]

    Get Price
  • Molex Electronic Solutions

    Molex is a leading supplier of connectors and interconnect components. Browse our fine connector and cable assembly products at Molex.com.

    Get Price
  • High-Quality brass splice connector - Alibaba.com

    Brass Splice Connectors Wire Splice Connector Manufacturer Direct Sales 4mm U-shaped Wire Terminal Brass Terminal Crimp Terminal ... Hampool Factory Supply Brass Quick Splice Connector Wholesale Splice Wire Tap Connector. US $0.02-$0.04 ... Red T-Tap T1 Nylon Self-Stripping Female Quick Splice Connector Fully Insulated Male Quick Disconnect ...

    Get Price
  • butt splice connector - Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory ...

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002butt splice connector - Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory from China Attaining consumer satisfaction is our firm's purpose for good. We'll make wonderful efforts to produce new and top-quality merchandise, meet up with your special necessities and supply you with pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale products and services for butt splice connector ...

    Get Price
  • pvc butt splice connectors, pvc butt splice connectors ...

    Detailed Images BV5.5 pvc insulation heat resistant small electrical butt connectors 1.Terminal material:Copper 2.Plating:Electro Tin plated 3.Insulation material:Vinyl(pvc) 4.Size:BV1.25-BV38 5.Current:19A-160A 6.Own factory,more reasonable price with good quality assurance Packing & Delivery Standard package By small poly bag(100pcs or 50pcs) or by plastic gift boxes Then …

    Get Price
  • splice terminal crimp, splice terminal crimp Suppliers and ...

    1,722 splice terminal crimp products are offered for sale by suppliers on Alibaba.com, of which terminals accounts for 40%, connectors accounts for 7%, and terminal blocks accounts for 1%. A wide variety of splice terminal crimp options are available to you, such as power. You can also choose from 4p splice terminal crimp, as well as from ...

    Get Price
  • Quick Splice Wire Bullet Connectors Long Fully Insulated ...

    Butt Insulated Quick Splice Long Full Insulating Middle Terminal BV1.25 RED . Application Corrosion resistance,Good Insulation FRD series fully insulated crimp female bullet terminal electrical is applied for kinds of industrial and mining enterprises such as steel smelting,prtrochemical industry,electric power,electron,railway,construction,airport, mine,stope,water supply …

    Get Price
  • end splice terminal, end splice terminal Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 2,039 end splice terminal products. A wide variety of end splice terminal options are available to you, such as type.

    Get Price
  • Connector Manufacturers & Suppliers, China connector ...

    connector manufacturer/supplier, China connector manufacturer & factory list, find qualified Chinese connector manufacturers, suppliers, factories, exporters & wholesalers quickly on …

    Get Price
  • High-Quality ce5 connector - Alibaba.com

    Ce5 Connectors Ce2 Connector China Factory Supply Nylon Pa66 Ce1 Ce2 Ce5 Ce8 High Quality Wire Termination Connectors. $2.50-$3.30 Bag. 1.0 Bags (Min. Order) CN Chengdu Minshengxiang Electric Co.,ROOM 1101 BUILDING B NO.399 ZHONGREN ROAD. NANXIANG JIADING SHANGHAI, CHINA 2 YRS.

    Get Price
  • dc power connector - China Manufacturers, Suppliers,

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002dc power connector; dc power connector - China Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory. We are convinced that with joint efforts, the business between us will bring us mutual benefits. We can assure you product quality and competitive price for dc power connector, Vga To Hdmi, Holy Panda Switches, Rotary Switch,Button Switch. We, with great passion ...

    Get Price
  • LC UPC OM3 2.0mm Connector factory and suppliers

    LC UPC MM Connector 2.0mm LC fiber optic connectors and related LC fiber products are widely used in telecommunications and on various kinds of the fiber optic equipment. LC comes from the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC is a typical small form fiber connector that domi...

    Get Price
  • High-Quality brass splice connector - Alibaba.com

    Brass Splice Connectors Wire Splice Connector Manufacturer Direct Sales 4mm U-shaped Wire Terminal Brass Terminal Crimp Terminal ... Hampool Factory Supply Brass Quick Splice Connector Wholesale Splice Wire Tap Connector. US $0.02-$0.04 ... Red T-Tap T1 Nylon Self-Stripping Female Quick Splice Connector Fully Insulated Male Quick Disconnect ...

    Get Price
  • butt splice connector - Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory ...

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002butt splice connector - Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory from China Attaining consumer satisfaction is our firm's purpose for good. We'll make wonderful efforts to produce new and top-quality merchandise, meet up with your special necessities and supply you with pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale products and services for butt splice connector ...

    Get Price
  • pvc butt splice connectors, pvc butt splice connectors ...

    Detailed Images BV5.5 pvc insulation heat resistant small electrical butt connectors 1.Terminal material:Copper 2.Plating:Electro Tin plated 3.Insulation material:Vinyl(pvc) 4.Size:BV1.25-BV38 5.Current:19A-160A 6.Own factory,more reasonable price with good quality assurance Packing & Delivery Standard package By small poly bag(100pcs or 50pcs) or by plastic gift boxes Then …

    Get Price
  • splice terminal crimp, splice terminal crimp Suppliers and ...

    1,722 splice terminal crimp products are offered for sale by suppliers on Alibaba.com, of which terminals accounts for 40%, connectors accounts for 7%, and terminal blocks accounts for 1%. A wide variety of splice terminal crimp options are available to you, such as power. You can also choose from 4p splice terminal crimp, as well as from ...

    Get Price
  • Quick Splice Wire Bullet Connectors Long Fully Insulated ...

    Butt Insulated Quick Splice Long Full Insulating Middle Terminal BV1.25 RED . Application Corrosion resistance,Good Insulation FRD series fully insulated crimp female bullet terminal electrical is applied for kinds of industrial and mining enterprises such as steel smelting,prtrochemical industry,electric power,electron,railway,construction,airport, mine,stope,water supply …

    Get Price
  • end splice terminal, end splice terminal Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 2,039 end splice terminal products. A wide variety of end splice terminal options are available to you, such as type.

    Get Price
  • Connector Manufacturers & Suppliers, China connector ...

    connector manufacturer/supplier, China connector manufacturer & factory list, find qualified Chinese connector manufacturers, suppliers, factories, exporters & wholesalers quickly on Made-in …

    Get Price
  • High-Quality ce5 connector - Alibaba.com

    Ce5 Connectors Ce2 Connector China Factory Supply Nylon Pa66 Ce1 Ce2 Ce5 Ce8 High Quality Wire Termination Connectors. $2.50-$3.30 Bag. 1.0 Bags (Min. Order) CN Chengdu Minshengxiang Electric Co.,ROOM 1101 BUILDING B NO.399 ZHONGREN ROAD. NANXIANG JIADING SHANGHAI, CHINA 2 YRS.

    Get Price
  • dc power connector - China Manufacturers, Suppliers,

    2021-8-18u2002·u2002dc power connector; dc power connector - China Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory. We are convinced that with joint efforts, the business between us will bring us mutual benefits. We can assure you product quality and competitive price for dc power connector, Vga To Hdmi, Holy Panda Switches, Rotary Switch,Button Switch. We, with great passion ...

    Get Price
  • LC UPC OM3 2.0mm Connector factory and suppliers

    LC UPC MM Connector 2.0mm LC fiber optic connectors and related LC fiber products are widely used in telecommunications and on various kinds of the fiber optic equipment. LC comes from the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC is a typical small form fiber connector that domi...

    Get Price